Engel & Volkers Park City

  • $1165000
  • $448.08/Sqft
7496 BROOK HOLLOW LOOP RD, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Twin
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2600
  • Sq Ft
  • 1996
  • Year Built
For Sale
7496 BROOK HOLLOW LOOP RD, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $1165000
  • $448.08/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151702
  • Twin
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2600
  • Sq Ft
  • 1996
  • Year Built

Description

Beautifully maintained and well kept Brook Hollow home in a quiet setting close to Park City school schools. Features a functional multi-level floor plan with abundant natural light. Its new decks, updated paint and gorgeous hot tub create the perfect indoor-outdoor living experience. The corner unit location offers added privacy and extra space for entertaining and outdoor fun. This home comes partially furnished for added convenience.

  • Address 7496 BROOK HOLLOW LOOP RD,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 15:50:45 pm
  • Property ID: 2151702
  • Price: $1165000
  • Property Size: 2600 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Property Type: Twin
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment: Fireplace Insert,Hot Tub,Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School : Jeremy Ranch
  • Elementary School District : Park City
  • High School : Park City
  • High School District : Park City
  • Middle School : Ecker Hill
  • Middle School District: Park City