Equity Real Estate (Results)

  • $277000
  • $218.11/Sqft
1045 S 1700 W #113, Payson, UT, 84651
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1270
  • Sq Ft
  • 2012
  • Year Built
For Sale
1045 S 1700 W #113, Payson, UT, 84651
  • $277000
  • $218.11/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151684
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1270
  • Sq Ft
  • 2012
  • Year Built

Description

Don't Miss This Beautifully Upgraded Main Level 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home. Newer Gorgeous High End Mannington Flooring. Lots of Windows and Light. Spacious Front Room. Lots of Cabinetry in the Kitchen. Dedicated Laundry Room. Plenty of Green Space and Lots of Parking. Great Neighbors!

  • Address 1045 S 1700 W #113,
  • City Payson,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84651
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/25 03:03:14 am
  • Property ID: 2151684
  • Price: $277000
  • Property Size: 1270 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3