Realtypath LLC (Central)

  • $499900
  • $410.76/Sqft
1111 S GAP CANYON PKWY DR #W101, St. George, UT, 84770
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1217
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built
For Sale
1111 S GAP CANYON PKWY DR #W101, St. George, UT, 84770
  • $499900
  • $410.76/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151233
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1217
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built

Description

Gorgeous Luxury Main Floor CONDO in ESTANCIA RESORT! NIGHTLY RENTAL SLEEPS 10 PEOPLE!!! Rare 2 Bdrm,2 Bath Unit, Built 2015, Wide Open Floor-plan on One-Level, Large Family Gathering areas in the Livingroom, Kitchen, or Diningroom, Covered Parking Right in Front, Upgraded Interior, Comes Fully Decorated w/ Beautiful Living-room/ Dining-room/ Bedroom Furniture, Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer All Included. This Unit has been Easy to Nightly Rent because it is all on one floor Unit and Amazing Amenities. AMENITIES: Massive Pool, Extra Large Built in Hot Tub, Playground, Pickleball & Basketball Court. ATV & Mountain Bike Trails Minutes Away, Lots of Extra Parking. Elite Space for Families to Come Relax or be an Adventurist on the Weekends or All Week!

  • Address 1111 S GAP CANYON PKWY DR #W101,
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84770
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/17 00:58:27 am
  • Property ID: 2151233
  • Price: $499900
  • Property Size: 1217 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: NIGHTL
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 2
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Arrowhead
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Dixie
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Dixie Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington