Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Momentum (Lehi)

  • $499000
  • $185.50/Sqft
7506 N HUTCH LN, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2690
  • Sq Ft
  • 2017
  • Year Built
For Sale
7506 N HUTCH LN, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $499000
  • $185.50/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151221
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2690
  • Sq Ft
  • 2017
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath open concept home filled with an abundant amount of natural light, a spacious kitchen, and stylish modern finishes. Located on cul de sac style street near parks and walking distance to school. Everything you could possibly need is within ten minutes if not closer from your front door, including shopping, dining, and entertainment. And another great big perk of this homes location is the community club house with a gym and entertaining space is just through the backyard gate. Literally 30 seconds away! The property is turn key and ready for you with its perfect blend of comfort, location, and convenience! Come take a look for yourself. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 7506 N HUTCH LN,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/07 02:23:10 am
  • Property ID: 2151221
  • Price: $499000
  • Property Size: 2690 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Thunder Ridge
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine