Holmes Homes Realty

  • $559900
  • $263.85/Sqft
St. George, UT, 84790
  • Bathrooms
  • 2122
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2151191
  • Bathrooms
  • 2122
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Build your dream home on Lot 631 in the highly sought-after Desert Color Resort community. Located in the desirable Sage Haven neighborhood, this premium homesite is within walking distance to the brand-new pool currently under construction, adding even more value to this vibrant neighborhood. Lot 631 is reserved for the stunning two-story Cabo floor plan by Holmes Homes, offering a thoughtfully designed layout with soaring ceilings and modern architectural appeal. Don't miss this rare opportunity to secure a to-be-built home in one of St. George's most exciting master-planned communities. Contact Jeannie today to reserve Lot 631 and start building your Desert Color lifestyle.

  • Address
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84790
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/16 21:51:07 pm
  • Property ID: 2151191
  • Price: $559900
  • Property Size: 2122 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.11
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School :
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Desert Hills
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Desert Hills Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington