Coldwell Banker Realty (South Ogden)

  • $21500
  • $35.83/Sqft
200 N HARRISVILLE RD #3, Ogden, UT, 84404
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 600
  • Sq Ft
  • 1997
  • Year Built
For Sale
200 N HARRISVILLE RD #3, Ogden, UT, 84404
  • $21500
  • $35.83/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150865
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 600
  • Sq Ft
  • 1997
  • Year Built

Description

PRICE JUST REDUCED! Welcome home to this cozy, move-in ready property offered at an attractive price. Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this home offers a simple, comfortable layout that's easy to maintain and perfect for everyday living. Located in a quiet, well kept community, you'll appreciate the peaceful surroundings while still being just minutes from schools, restaurants, shopping, and other daily conveniences. It's a great option for anyone looking for an affordable place to call home. This property is being sold as-is and includes the mobile home only (no land). Buyers must be approved by park management. Schedule a showing today and come see the potential for yourself!

  • Address 200 N HARRISVILLE RD #3,
  • City Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84404
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 18:53:17 pm
  • Property ID: 2150865
  • Price: $21500
  • Property Size: 600 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Property Type: Mobile Home
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Mobile

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 1