Signature Group Real Estate (Vernal)

  • $365000
  • $180.43/Sqft
377 W 200 N, Roosevelt, UT, 84066
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2023
  • Sq Ft
  • 1950
  • Year Built
For Sale
377 W 200 N, Roosevelt, UT, 84066
  • $365000
  • $180.43/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150558
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2023
  • Sq Ft
  • 1950
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 377 W 200 N,
  • City Roosevelt,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84066
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/21 17:25:55 pm
  • Property ID: 2150558
  • Price: $365000
  • Property Size: 2023 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.26
  • Total Bedrooms: 4