RANLife Real Estate Inc

  • $619900
  • $217.13/Sqft
7745 S 5080 W, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2855
  • Sq Ft
  • 1999
  • Year Built
For Sale
7745 S 5080 W, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $619900
  • $217.13/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150058
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2855
  • Sq Ft
  • 1999
  • Year Built

Description

*Bright & Updated 5 Bedroom Home with Walkout Basement . RV Parking on Side of Oversized 2 Car Garage. Updated Flooring on Main Level. Open Concept Family Room and Update Kitchen. Easy Main Level Living with Primary Bedroom and Laundry on all the 1st level. Primary Bedroom has Attached En Suite Bathroom with Dual Sink Vanity and New Glass Shower, 2 Additional Main Level Bedrooms with Hall Bathroom. Basement is finished with 2 Bedrooms and Large 2nd Family Room/Recreation Space with Dedicated Exterior Entrance. Fully Fenced Backyard with Covered Patio & Storage Shed. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 7745 S 5080 W,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 00:31:30 am
  • Property ID: 2150058
  • Price: $619900
  • Property Size: 2855 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.23
  • Total Bedrooms: 5