PRIORITY FIRST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, CO

  • $449000
  • $210.80/Sqft
3379 S 1750 E, Price, UT, 84501
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2130
  • Sq Ft
  • 1982
  • Year Built
For Sale
3379 S 1750 E, Price, UT, 84501
  • $449000
  • $210.80/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149916
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2130
  • Sq Ft
  • 1982
  • Year Built

Description

Lets make this you dream come true. Just under 10 acres with a fully fenced yard and pastures with a round pen ready for you to work your animals. Ride directly from your home to BLM land. 10 minutes and your in town. Come and check this property out.

  • Address 3379 S 1750 E,
  • City Price,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84501
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 01:29:33 am
  • Property ID: 2149916
  • Price: $449000
  • Property Size: 2130 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style:

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 9.35
  • Total Bedrooms: 4