Northmarq Multifamily LLC

  • $1399000
  • $233.59/Sqft
208 N 680 E, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • Quadruplex
  • Property Type
  • 12
  • Bedrooms
  • 10
  • Bathrooms
  • 5989
  • Sq Ft
  • 2014
  • Year Built
For Sale
208 N 680 E, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • $1399000
  • $233.59/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149818
  • Quadruplex
  • Property Type
  • 12
  • Bedrooms
  • 10
  • Bathrooms
  • 5989
  • Sq Ft
  • 2014
  • Year Built

Description

Northmarq is pleased to present the Edgewater Townhomes 4-plex, ideally situated within the Edgewater master-planned community. This is a turnkey investment property that is easy to own. Residents enjoy access to a full suite of amenities, including a pool, pickleball courts, and a basketball court. Each unit features a spacious three-bedroom floorplan, washer & dryer hook-ups, and private garage parking. Located in the rapidly growing city of Vineyard, Utah, the property offers convenient proximity to retail and entertainment options, as well as easy access to Interstate 15, making it an attractive option for both residents and investors. See the attached property flyer for more financial details.

  • Address 208 N 680 E,
  • City Vineyard,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84059
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/10 22:55:52 pm
  • Property ID: 2149818
  • Price: $1399000
  • Property Size: 5989 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Property Type: Quadruplex
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 3

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 10
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.07
  • Total Bedrooms: 12