Stratum Real Estate Group PLLC (South Branch)

  • $399900
  • $158.31/Sqft
4003 N SARA LN #2, Enoch, UT, 84721
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2526
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
4003 N SARA LN #2, Enoch, UT, 84721
  • $399900
  • $158.31/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149729
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2526
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

This charming 2 bed, 2 bath home is nestled in a beautifully designed master-planned community; featuring parks, tree-lined streets and rear parking. You'll enjoy relaxing on the covered front porch overlooking the finished front yard. The home also includes attic storage and an unfinished basement. Basement options include an additional family space or an ADU (additional dwelling unit) for rental income & mortgage qualification support. With an entry level price point Penny Farm Cottages are crafted to be attainable starter homes built with heart, purpose and a vision for genuine community.

  • Address 4003 N SARA LN #2,
  • City Enoch,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84721
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/07 18:59:26 pm
  • Property ID: 2149729
  • Price: $399900
  • Property Size: 2526 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Bungalow/Cottage

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 2