Mansell Real Estate Inc

  • $612000
  • $201.32/Sqft
4402 W BERGEN LN, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Bathrooms
  • 3040
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
4402 W BERGEN LN, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $612000
  • $201.32/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149628
  • Bathrooms
  • 3040
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

This beautifully designed home is filled with natural light and features a sleek, bright, and neutral interior that feels both modern and inviting. The kitchen is designed for both style and function, featuring a large quartz island, stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet space. With the refrigerator, washer, and dryer all included, this home is move-in-ready! Enjoy stunning views of the mountains from all four patios and easy access to Mountain View Corridor, I-15, and 2100 N- just minutes from shopping, dining, parks, biking trails, and entertainment! This home offers a fantastic combination of comfort, style, and convenience.

  • Address 4402 W BERGEN LN,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 21:05:00 pm
  • Property ID: 2149628
  • Price: $612000
  • Property Size: 3040 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.07
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Liberty Hills
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Skyridge
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Viewpoint Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine