KW Success Keller Williams Realty

  • $750000
  • $158.43/Sqft
615 S 1400 W, Syracuse, UT, 84075
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 4734
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
615 S 1400 W, Syracuse, UT, 84075
  • $750000
  • $158.43/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149356
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 4734
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful 2 story with a very open floor plan! Boasts 4 bedrooms, two and a half baths, office, great room, beautiful kitchen with granite countertops and a large island. Additional features include a large pantry with an access door from the garage, master suite, walk-in closet, French doors, 3 car garage. The basement is a blank slate with room to grow!

  • Address 615 S 1400 W,
  • City Syracuse,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84075
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/09 20:08:50 pm
  • Property ID: 2149356
  • Price: $750000
  • Property Size: 4734 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.21
  • Total Bedrooms: 4