Trelora Realty Inc.

  • $479950
  • $220.97/Sqft
5513 WEST VENICE DR #5513, Highland, UT, 84003
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2172
  • Sq Ft
  • 2014
  • Year Built
For Sale
5513 WEST VENICE DR #5513, Highland, UT, 84003
  • $479950
  • $220.97/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149234
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2172
  • Sq Ft
  • 2014
  • Year Built

Description

Stunning Townhome in Prime Highland location with Mountain Views! Take in breathtaking views of Lone Peak and the Wasatch Range right from your townhome. This property features a generous primary suite complete with a large closet, dual shower, and soaking tub-your own private retreat. The expansive great room is ideal for entertaining. Extra-large garage with storage, utility sink, and electric vehicle charger. Step out onto the balcony overlooking the community park. Neighborhood amenities including a pool, hot tub, gym, and more. Located in great educational district. Around the corner from Highland library, shopping, Highland Town center, splash pad, parks, and trails. Don't miss this incredible opportunity!

  • Address 5513 WEST VENICE DR #5513,
  • City Highland,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84003
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/09 23:18:11 pm
  • Property ID: 2149234
  • Price: $479950
  • Property Size: 2172 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style:

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3