Chapman-Richards & Associates, Inc.

  • $494900
  • $224.24/Sqft
258 E TOPSPIN WAY, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2207
  • Sq Ft
  • 2009
  • Year Built
For Sale
258 E TOPSPIN WAY, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $494900
  • $224.24/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149172
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2207
  • Sq Ft
  • 2009
  • Year Built

Description

• Address 258 E TOPSPIN WAY,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/27 20:52:16 pm
  • Property ID: 2149172
  • Price: $494900
  • Property Size: 2207 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: PUD
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3