RANLife Real Estate Inc

  • $825000
  • $208.49/Sqft
6324 N LITTLE MOUNTAIN WAY, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3957
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
6324 N LITTLE MOUNTAIN WAY, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $825000
  • $208.49/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2148877
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3957
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

Stunning 2-story home offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, thoughtfully designed with a functional and inviting layout. Like New, but better because it has blinds, a finished basement, a shed and a finished yard;) and is in excellent condition, (no construction dust) showcasing modern finishes and meticulous care throughout.The open-concept main living area provides the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining, with abundant natural light and seamless flow between rooms. Closed off sitting room or den and open air loft are great for unique needs. Upstairs and downstairs living spaces offer flexibility for families of all sizes, while the fully finished interior ensures comfort and convenience at every turn. Step outside to a truly gorgeous, yard, ideal for relaxing, hosting gatherings, or creating your dream outdoor retreat. With its combination of space, style, and move-in-ready condition, this home is a rare find you won't want to miss. OPEN HOUSE SAT. April 11th 11am-1:30pm

  • Address 6324 N LITTLE MOUNTAIN WAY,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/05 00:38:16 am
  • Property ID: 2148877
  • Price: $825000
  • Property Size: 3957 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.31
  • Total Bedrooms: 5
  • Equipment: Fireplace Insert,Storage Shed(s),Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School :
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Frontier
  • Middle School District: Alpine