Bravo Realty Services, LLC

  • $1489900
  • $307.26/Sqft
963 S LOUISA DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4849
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
963 S LOUISA DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $1489900
  • $307.26/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2148632
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4849
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

LOT#140. Symphony Homes stunning model home, the popular 'Harrison' plan, with a European Romantic exterior/elevation. Loaded with lots of upgrades and features, and incredible interior design and craftsmanship. Beautiful kitchen with high-end appliances and a walk-in butlers pantry. Custom millwork. Premium LVP flooring. Separate living room and an office off the entry. Amazing Primary Suite featuring a huge custom wardrobe room with serious "wow" factor, which features hookup for a stackable washer/dryer, and an incredible spa-like bathroom with free standing tub and oversized shower with built-in bench! Laundry room with sink. 12' ceiling in family room, and built-in shelves on each side of the fireplace. Basement features a finished gym with rubber floor and mirror wall, a media/theater room, and beautiful wet bar. Large covered patio. 3rd stall of garage is 34' deep. Tons of storage throughout. Gorgeous details throughout! See agent remarks about closing/possession details.

  • Address 963 S LOUISA DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 21:56:37 pm
  • Property ID: 2148632
  • Price: $1489900
  • Property Size: 4849 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.26
  • Total Bedrooms: 4