Real Broker, LLC

  • $455900
  • $286.73/Sqft
2028 W GRACE WAY, Layton, UT, 84041
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1590
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built
For Sale
2028 W GRACE WAY, Layton, UT, 84041
  • $455900
  • $286.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2148427
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1590
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built

Description

Immaculate patio townhome located in a desirable 55+ community, designed for effortless living and modern comfort. Featuring fresh new carpet and a bright, open-concept layout with clean, contemporary finishes, this home offers both style and functionality. Residents enjoy access to community amenities including a pickleball court, fostering an active and connected lifestyle. Low-maintenance living, paired with a quiet and welcoming neighborhood, makes this an exceptional opportunity for those seeking comfort, convenience, and community.

  • Address 2028 W GRACE WAY,
  • City Layton,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84041
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 01:23:00 am
  • Property ID: 2148427
  • Price: $455900
  • Property Size: 1590 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Patio Home

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.05
  • Total Bedrooms: 2