Lotus Real Estate

  • $829900
  • $202.51/Sqft
11944 S EBURY PL #33, Herriman, UT, 84096
  • Bathrooms
  • 4098
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
11944 S EBURY PL #33, Herriman, UT, 84096
  • $829900
  • $202.51/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146868
  • Bathrooms
  • 4098
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Use our preferred lender, Security National, and receive $5,000 towards closing costs or upgrade credit! Welcome to this charming home in Camden Commons, a Goodboro Community located in North Herriman. Inspired by London's garden suburbs, this English-style hamlet is thoughtfully designed around a shared green space and features beautiful architecture by Bradford R. Houston Design Studios. Inside, the home offers 3 upstairs bedrooms, including a deluxe primary suite with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and distinctive hardware. The main floor showcases a spacious kitchen with high-end finishes and a generous dining space, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Camden Commons is ideally situated near shopping, restaurants, and schools. Private showings available- call today!

  • Address 11944 S EBURY PL #33,
  • City Herriman,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84096
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/17 19:43:51 pm
  • Property ID: 2146868
  • Price: $829900
  • Property Size: 4098 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1210
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.07
  • Total Bedrooms: 3