Mansell Real Estate Inc (Utah County)

  • $375000
  • $277.78/Sqft
880 N HERMAN DR, Lehi, UT, 84048
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1350
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built
For Sale
880 N HERMAN DR, Lehi, UT, 84048
  • $375000
  • $277.78/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146163
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1350
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built

Description

Beautifully maintained and move-in ready townhome in a prime location within Cold Spring Ranch! This home features a bright, open-concept main level perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy mountain views from the primary bedroom and unbeatable access to the Jordan River Trail, ideal for biking, jogging, or relaxing evening walks. Just steps from incredible community amenities including a pool, clubhouse, pickleball courts, BMX track, and playgrounds. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and dining, with easy access to major roads and freeways for an easy commute. You won't want to miss this one!

  • Address 880 N HERMAN DR,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84048
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 18:55:13 pm
  • Property ID: 2146163
  • Price: $375000
  • Property Size: 1350 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment: Alarm System,Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School : North Point
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Lehi
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Willowcreek
  • Middle School District: Alpine