Coldwell Banker Advantage Real Estate Corporation

  • $314900
  • $183.51/Sqft
51 S 4375 #25, Cedar City, UT, 84720
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1716
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
51 S 4375 #25, Cedar City, UT, 84720
  • $314900
  • $183.51/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2145752
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1716
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhomes with 1,716 sq. ft. over two levels. Built with 2x6 exterior walls and extra insulation, plus R-13 insulated shared walls for efficiency, comfort, and privacy. Interiors feature quartz countertops, tile flooring, carpeted bedrooms, and a master suite with separate tub, tiled shower, and walk-in closet. Homes include fridge, range, microwave, dishwasher, and window coverings. Community amenities include pickleball, basketball, playground, and pavilion. Iron Hawk Townhomes offer modern design, quality construction, and exceptional value.

  • Address 51 S 4375 #25,
  • City Cedar City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84720
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/25 20:22:33 pm
  • Property ID: 2145752
  • Price: $314900
  • Property Size: 1716 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3