X FACTOR REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • $590000
  • $243.10/Sqft
9747 N ASHGROVE LN, Highland, UT, 84003
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2427
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
9747 N ASHGROVE LN, Highland, UT, 84003
  • $590000
  • $243.10/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2145624
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2427
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

• Address 9747 N ASHGROVE LN,
  • City Highland,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84003
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 10:10:04 am
  • Property ID: 2145624
  • Price: $590000
  • Property Size: 2427 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.06
  • Total Bedrooms: 3