Utah Select Realty PC

  • $434900
  • $300.14/Sqft
5091 S 4460 W, Kearns, UT, 84118
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1449
  • Sq Ft
  • 1954
  • Year Built
For Sale
5091 S 4460 W, Kearns, UT, 84118
  • $434900
  • $300.14/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2145317
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1449
  • Sq Ft
  • 1954
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to this beautiful home, Ready to move in,excellent open floor plan,one level, good sized bedrooms,With nice Sunroom,Solar panels already fully paid off,this home is situated in a convenient location.Don't miss this great opportunity!

  • Address 5091 S 4460 W,
  • City Kearns,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84118
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 21:46:43 pm
  • Property ID: 2145317
  • Price: $434900
  • Property Size: 1449 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1954
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1106
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.17
  • Total Bedrooms: 4