Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • $389900
  • $276.52/Sqft
690 N 1775 W, West Point, UT, 84015
  • Condominium
  • Bathrooms
  • 1410
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
690 N 1775 W, West Point, UT, 84015
  • $389900
  • $276.52/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2144529
  • Condominium
  • Bathrooms
  • 1410
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to this freshly updated townhome in the heart of West Point, one of Davis County's most convenient and growing communities. Built in 2018, this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 3-bath home features 1,410 sq. ft. of well-designed living space, fresh paint, and upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring that sets it apart from others in the neighborhood. The open main floor offers comfortable living and entertaining space, while the attached 1-car garage adds everyday convenience. Ideally located just minutes from Hill Air Force Base, with quick access to I-15, shopping, dining, parks, and highly rated schools. World-class skiing at Snowbasin and Powder Mountain is also just a short drive away. Clean, updated, and perfectly located-this is one you don't want to miss.

  • Address 690 N 1775 W,
  • City West Point,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84015
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/19 20:54:16 pm
  • Property ID: 2144529
  • Price: $389900
  • Property Size: 1410 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3