Coldwell Banker Advantage Real Estate Corporation

  • $420000
  • $295.98/Sqft
2365 W CRESCENT DR, Cedar City, UT, 84720
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1419
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
2365 W CRESCENT DR, Cedar City, UT, 84720
  • $420000
  • $295.98/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2144119
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1419
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

This beautiful home built in 2018 sits in a gated community for ages 55+. This home has quartz counter tops, a tankless water heater, water softener, quality blinds, and upgrades throughout the home. It has all the extras. Come see YOUR NEW HOME today. Clubhouse has an eating area, large screen TV and an exercise room. Lawn care is part of the HOA on the front of the home.

  • Address 2365 W CRESCENT DR,
  • City Cedar City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84720
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/19 16:02:27 pm
  • Property ID: 2144119
  • Price: $420000
  • Property Size: 1419 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 3