Jordan Real Estate LLC

  • $665000
  • $177.62/Sqft
332 W HILLSIDE DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 7
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3744
  • Sq Ft
  • 2004
  • Year Built
For Sale
332 W HILLSIDE DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $665000
  • $177.62/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2143187
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 7
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3744
  • Sq Ft
  • 2004
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful two-story home with a walk-out basement in the Saratoga Hills development, located right next to a community park with great amenities, including a playground. This spacious home features 7 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering plenty of room for everyone. It includes numerous upgrades and updates, two laundry rooms, and a nearly finished second kitchen with potential for an ADU. The basement also features a home theater with stadium seating and a projection system, perfect for movie nights and entertaining. Situated on a large 0.25-acre lot, the home boasts a gorgeous oversized front porch, ideal for relaxing and enjoying stunning sunsets. The location is superb, and the home has an incredibly charming feel throughout. This one won't last long!

  • Address 332 W HILLSIDE DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/01 02:16:35 am
  • Property ID: 2143187
  • Price: $665000
  • Property Size: 3744 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.25
  • Total Bedrooms: 7
  • Equipment: Hot Tub,Storage Shed(s),Projector

School Details

  • Elementary School : Saratoga Shores
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Lake Mountain
  • Middle School District: Alpine