Century 21 Lifestyle Real Estate

  • $399999
  • $216.80/Sqft
430 N 470 W #29, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 1845
  • Sq Ft
  • 1982
  • Year Built
For Sale
430 N 470 W #29, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $399999
  • $216.80/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2138474
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 1845
  • Sq Ft
  • 1982
  • Year Built

Description

**Price Improvement** Welcome home to this updated 4 bedroom townhome featuring a large light filled kitchen perfect for gathering, cooking and entertaining. Conveniently located near freeway access, shopping, dining, and every day essentials, making commutes and errands a breeze. A fantastic opportunity for comfortable low maintenance living in a prime location. This home checks all the boxes for convenience and comfort!

  • Address 430 N 470 W #29,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/18 01:48:10 am
  • Property ID: 2138474
  • Price: $399999
  • Property Size: 1845 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 4