RANLife Real Estate Inc

  • $110000
  • $114.58/Sqft
150 W 7500 S #55, Midvale, UT, 84047
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 960
  • Sq Ft
  • 1995
  • Year Built
For Sale
150 W 7500 S #55, Midvale, UT, 84047
  • $110000
  • $114.58/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2138169
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 960
  • Sq Ft
  • 1995
  • Year Built

Description

**OPEN HOUSE 3/21 11-1PM** 55+ Community * Low Lot Fees * Seller offering a $5000 Credit for Siding* Updated Home in the Applewood Co-op Senior Community. Vaulted Ceilings, Front Living/Family Room, Updated Kitchen, 2 Beds and 2 Bath home and Laundry. Covered Patio Overlooking the Spacious Yard Space. Well Maintained Community. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 150 W 7500 S #55,
  • City Midvale,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84047
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/19 17:56:26 pm
  • Property ID: 2138169
  • Price: $110000
  • Property Size: 960 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Property Type: Mobile Home
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Mobile

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: TOD
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 2