Destination Real Estate

  • $1069990
  • $206.08/Sqft
11293 S EASY BEE RD #1-135, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5192
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
11293 S EASY BEE RD #1-135, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • $1069990
  • $206.08/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2133337
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5192
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

*For a limited time Rates as low as 2.99%! Contact agent for details. Rates subject to change at anytime. This new home has just been finished and ready for immediate move in. Located in Daybreaks Cascade Village that features trails, parks & the Water Course! This plan features a two story vaulted family room with beam detail.

  • Address 11293 S EASY BEE RD #1-135,
  • City South Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84009
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 22:33:03 pm
  • Property ID: 2133337
  • Price: $1069990
  • Property Size: 5192 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 6