Advantage Real Estate, LLC

  • $419990
  • $320.36/Sqft
79 N PROVO RIVER RD, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Bathrooms
  • 1311
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
79 N PROVO RIVER RD, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $419990
  • $320.36/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2128185
  • Bathrooms
  • 1311
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Back on market - READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN! American Dream collection now selling at Wander! You will not find a better value for a single -family home in Utah County. The "Albright" features a flex room/den on the main floor, open kitchen/great room on second story with two secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets, plus an amazing primary suite. Large open front porch plus balcony deck off great room and privacy fenced backyard give you plenty of spaces to enjoy outdoors. Preferred white design package includes white cabinets, quartz countertops, subway tile kitchen backsplash, 2-tone paint, upgraded flooring and much more. The community of Wander features miles of walking trails, parks, community pool and more. Photos are of another home in another community. Albright Homesite 272

  • Address 79 N PROVO RIVER RD,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 19:41:31 pm
  • Property ID: 2128185
  • Price: $419990
  • Property Size: 1311 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.08
  • Total Bedrooms: 3