Equity Real Estate (Solid)

  • $549000
  • $204.55/Sqft
654 E WYNGATE POINTE LN, Draper, UT, 84020
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2684
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built
For Sale
654 E WYNGATE POINTE LN, Draper, UT, 84020
  • $549000
  • $204.55/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2127538
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2684
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Description

** PrimeSandy/ Draper Location** 2 Car Rambler on Cul-de-sac in Gated Community** East Sunlight Kitchen,Living Rm, Primary Bedrm, Basement and Yard** French Doors to Private Office/ Library/ Formal Dining Rm** Laundry Main & Lower Levels** Partially Finished Basement with Ample Room for Workshop/ Long Term Storage** Referral to Building Contractor Prepared to Complete to your Preference and Floor Plan** Maintenance Free Community with Pavilion, Tables, Fire Pit, BBQ, Pickle, Tennis/Basketball Court & Large Lawn Space** Short Walking Distance to Grocery, Pharmacy, Hair, Nail & Pet Care, Public Trax Stations Draper & Sandy** Easy & Close Access to I-15 Freeway** Employment Near: Salt Lake County & Utah County Silicon Slopes** Moments to Biking/Running Trials & Premier Utah Ski Areas** (Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy obtained from County Records. Buyer & Agents advised to obtain independent measurement and verify all information to own satisfaction)*** You're Almost Home Now!

  • Address 654 E WYNGATE POINTE LN,
  • City Draper,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84020
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 14:16:20 pm
  • Property ID: 2127538
  • Price: $549000
  • Property Size: 2684 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.04
  • Total Bedrooms: 3