Christies International Real Estate VUE

  • $4500000
  • $1893.94/Sqft
333 MAIN ST #36, Park City, UT, 84060
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2376
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built
For Sale
333 MAIN ST #36, Park City, UT, 84060
  • $4500000
  • $1893.94/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2125800
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2376
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built

Description

Come home to The Parkite, where luxury meets the character of historic Old Town Park City. Living here means you can walk out your front door and be right on Main Street for shopping, dining, and everything that makes this area so special. This home is offered fully furnished, so settling in is simple. Bring your clothes and you are ready to enjoy it from day one. Your family and friends will love the rooftop garden with its sunset views and easy outdoor living. The main living level looks out toward beautifully renovated historic homes, which gives the space a calm and charming backdrop. It is truly worth seeing in person. Come by and experience what life at The Parkite feels like.

  • Address 333 MAIN ST #36,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84060
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 16:29:13 pm
  • Property ID: 2125800
  • Price: $4500000
  • Property Size: 2376 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 3