Real Broker, LLC

  • $290000
  • $227.99/Sqft
884 N VAN DYNE DR #E304, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1272
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
884 N VAN DYNE DR #E304, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $290000
  • $227.99/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2118551
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1272
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

Short Sale- Priced to sell! Beautiful nearly new 3-bedroom condo in Saratoga Springs! Built in 2024, this top-floor unit offers modern finishes, an open-concept layout, and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen features sleek cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and private balcony views from the 3rd story. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and Utah Lake. Short sale-subject to 3rd-party approval.

  • Address 884 N VAN DYNE DR #E304,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/06 18:15:25 pm
  • Property ID: 2118551
  • Price: $290000
  • Property Size: 1272 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Top Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.04
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Thunder Ridge
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine