Weekley Homes, LLC

  • $649990
  • $181.01/Sqft
7151 W HIDDEN HILLS WAY, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3591
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
7151 W HIDDEN HILLS WAY, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $649990
  • $181.01/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2116292
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3591
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

This beautiful home is close to the neighborhood cafe and library lantern. Full landscaping, stunning finishes, 10' ceiling on main, 9' upstairs and in basement. Covered porches are perfect for relaxing with your favorite book. This is an AMAZING home!

  • Address 7151 W HIDDEN HILLS WAY,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 22:36:39 pm
  • Property ID: 2116292
  • Price: $649990
  • Property Size: 3591 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.12
  • Total Bedrooms: 4