Regal Homes Realty

  • $789600
  • $246.60/Sqft
21 S CRIMSON WAY #310, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3202
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
21 S CRIMSON WAY #310, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • $789600
  • $246.60/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2109738
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3202
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Fully finished, move-in ready Cambridge floor plan located in desirable park side! Steps from Maple Grove Park with trails and green space. Open-concept layout, abundant natural light, 3-car garage, and finished basement providing you with extra living space. Landscaped yard with automatic sprinkler system, making this home truly move-in-ready! Contact listing agent for details. Buyer to verify all information and obtain independent measurements.

  • Address 21 S CRIMSON WAY #310,
  • City Mapleton,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84664
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 21:19:12 pm
  • Property ID: 2109738
  • Price: $789600
  • Property Size: 3202 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Under Contract
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.2
  • Total Bedrooms: 5