Realtypath LLC (Allegiant)

  • $383900
  • $161.17/Sqft
220 S 200 E, Fillmore, UT, 84631
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2382
  • Sq Ft
  • 1956
  • Year Built
For Sale
220 S 200 E, Fillmore, UT, 84631
  • $383900
  • $161.17/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2100014
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2382
  • Sq Ft
  • 1956
  • Year Built

Description

Must see the yard!!!! This is a solid, well built home from the 1950's with a very large lot in a quiet neighborhood just off Fillmore Canyon Road. Nice deck and patio with retractable awning. The possibilities are endless in the huge backyard for garden, shop or animals. New paint and flooring on the main floor. This will make a great home for you in a great community.

  • Address 220 S 200 E,
  • City Fillmore,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84631
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/09 18:05:04 pm
  • Property ID: 2100014
  • Price: $383900
  • Property Size: 2382 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1956
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.63
  • Total Bedrooms: 4