KW WESTFIELD (UPT)

  • $419000
  • $149.27/Sqft
2803 W SHADY HOLLOW LN, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2807
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built
For Sale
2803 W SHADY HOLLOW LN, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $419000
  • $149.27/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 1601243
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2807
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Description

PRICE REDUCED! Large, well-located home with mother-in-law apartment. Grand, two-story living room with two-sided fireplace. Master bedroom ensuite with private master bathroom, walk-in closet and large jetted tub. Walkout basement with separate entrance and second kitchen. Fully landscaped, fully fenced yard with big deck and covered patio.

  • Address 2803 W SHADY HOLLOW LN,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2025/10/17 03:04:12 am
  • Property ID: 1601243
  • Price: $419000
  • Property Size: 2807 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Sold
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.14
  • Total Bedrooms: 4